关注我们  

中安网微信
收藏中安网
cps icon
cps icon
主营产品:
主营产品: SMT/AI OEM配件;SMT/AI原装件:如FEEDER NOZZLE MOTOR DRIVER CONTROL-BOARD SENSOR CYLINDER VALVE CUTTER等;PCB线路板锡膏印刷机配件:网板清洁卷纸,刮刀架/刀片,PCB夹边等;SMT接料胶片;防静电产品;电动工具;仪表仪器;SMT周边设备;SMT焊料:FUJI红胶/锡膏;SMT设备保养用油;SMT清洁用品:无尘纸/无尘布/工业擦试纸;波峰焊/回流焊配件等;更多信息请登录:www.smtsky.com.
所在地区:
广东 珠海 --
联系电话:
0756-3899556
手机号码:
联 系 人:
在线联系:
公司邮箱:
smt@smtsky.com
  • 总人气:1297
  • 商铺人气:871
  • 产品人气:415
  • 资讯人气:11
产品展示列表
格力LED工业照明灯 省钱才是硬道理优点:1、光源好      灯珠寿命超过50000小时,寿命亦可达5.7年以上2、用电省     碳化硅灯珠,光衰更小,功耗更低3、防护佳     IP65防护等级,防止粉尘和雨水4、散热快     高效全铝散热器,高低翅片优化设计5、设计美     铝拉丝合金面板 钢化玻璃面罩 晶莹剔透6、电源优     交流176-265V 直流140-400V 满足太阳能供电或直流微网客户特殊要求
  编号 名称 规格 NOZZLE211     NOZZLE212     NOZZLE213     NOZZLE214     NOZZLE215     5322 214 91038 TC PIP-CONTROL BOARD 1 PCS-SPARE 29/7/10 9965 000 14992 TC- PIGGY BOARD    9498 396 01387 TAPE COVER 8MM   9498396 02439 CONTROL BOX 8 MM   Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com 4022 594 10050 FEEDER MOTOR KS 9INDEX) 8MM   5322 361 11113 TOP FOIL PEEL-OFF MOTOR   9498 396 00194 CABLE ASSY   5322 402 11168 HANDLE ASSEMBLY   9965 000 14444 CONTACK PIN ( 5PCS)   4022 516 12300 SPROCKET WHEEL(5 pcs )   9498 396 02047 PEAL OF PLATE  ( use for component hight ststic)   9498 396 00974 PEAL OF PLATE ( our side ude this )   9498 396 01389 CLAMPING UNIT 8-24   532246683072 CENTERING BLOCK   Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com 5322 4796 0108 NOZZLE 1005 (PA2747/00)   5322 214 91038 TRANSPORT CONTROLLER ( PIGGY PIP BOARD)   9965 000 14992 TRANSPORT CONTROLLER ( PIGGY SMALL BOARD)   9498 397 00308 HEAD ASSEMBLY UNIT ( LAS -RECORDITIONED SET)   9498 387 00004 PPU REPAIR   5322 218 11853 PPU RECORND   5322 281 20176 P VALVE (COMPRESS AIR VALVE)   5322 360 10365 E VALVE (AIR CHANEL VALVE )   5322 281 20173 V VALVE(VACCUM VALVE )   5322 214 9133 PIP CONTROL BOARD REPAIR   Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com 5322 358 31302 BELTING-Y MOTOR     RAIL KAIZEN MR.INAMURA   5322 214 91177 VALM BOARD PIP   5322 214 91176 DRIVER BOARD TC-PPU   CONNECTOR 16-P  LAS CABLE LONG TYPE( 4 CABLE)   CABLE 16 P (1,5M)  LAS CABLE LONG TYPE( 4 CABLE)   884W011  LASER CABLE & TIUBING   884W012 LASER CABLE SHOOT     PPU CABLE ( 2 CABLE )     PPU CABLE CONNECTOR ( 2 CABLE )   Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com 5322 479 30166 CORBON BRUSH ( 2 PCS )  
  编号 名称 规格 NOZZLE211     NOZZLE212     NOZZLE213     NOZZLE214     NOZZLE215     5322 214 91038 TC PIP-CONTROL BOARD 1 PCS-SPARE 29/7/10 9965 000 14992 TC- PIGGY BOARD    9498 396 01387 TAPE COVER 8MM   9498396 02439 CONTROL BOX 8 MM   Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com 4022 594 10050 FEEDER MOTOR KS 9INDEX) 8MM   5322 361 11113 TOP FOIL PEEL-OFF MOTOR   9498 396 00194 CABLE ASSY   5322 402 11168 HANDLE ASSEMBLY   9965 000 14444 CONTACK PIN ( 5PCS)   4022 516 12300 SPROCKET WHEEL(5 pcs )   9498 396 02047 PEAL OF PLATE  ( use for component hight ststic)   9498 396 00974 PEAL OF PLATE ( our side ude this )   9498 396 01389 CLAMPING UNIT 8-24   532246683072 CENTERING BLOCK   Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com 5322 4796 0108 NOZZLE 1005 (PA2747/00)   5322 214 91038 TRANSPORT CONTROLLER ( PIGGY PIP BOARD)   9965 000 14992 TRANSPORT CONTROLLER ( PIGGY SMALL BOARD)   9498 397 00308 HEAD ASSEMBLY UNIT ( LAS -RECORDITIONED SET)   9498 387 00004 PPU REPAIR   5322 218 11853 PPU RECORND   5322 281 20176 P VALVE (COMPRESS AIR VALVE)   5322 360 10365 E VALVE (AIR CHANEL VALVE )   5322 281 20173 V VALVE(VACCUM VALVE )   5322 214 9133 PIP CONTROL BOARD REPAIR   Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com 5322 358 31302 BELTING-Y MOTOR     RAIL KAIZEN MR.INAMURA   5322 214 91177 VALM BOARD PIP   5322 214 91176 DRIVER BOARD TC-PPU   CONNECTOR 16-P  LAS CABLE LONG TYPE( 4 CABLE)   CABLE 16 P (1,5M)  LAS CABLE LONG TYPE( 4 CABLE)   884W011  LASER CABLE & TIUBING   884W012 LASER CABLE SHOOT     PPU CABLE ( 2 CABLE )     PPU CABLE CONNECTOR ( 2 CABLE )   Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com 5322 479 30166 CORBON BRUSH ( 2 PCS )  
  编号 名称 规格 NOZZLE211     NOZZLE212     NOZZLE213     NOZZLE214     NOZZLE215     5322 214 91038 TC PIP-CONTROL BOARD 1 PCS-SPARE 29/7/10 9965 000 14992 TC- PIGGY BOARD    9498 396 01387 TAPE COVER 8MM   9498396 02439 CONTROL BOX 8 MM   Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com 4022 594 10050 FEEDER MOTOR KS 9INDEX) 8MM   5322 361 11113 TOP FOIL PEEL-OFF MOTOR   9498 396 00194 CABLE ASSY   5322 402 11168 HANDLE ASSEMBLY   9965 000 14444 CONTACK PIN ( 5PCS)   4022 516 12300 SPROCKET WHEEL(5 pcs )   9498 396 02047 PEAL OF PLATE  ( use for component hight ststic)   9498 396 00974 PEAL OF PLATE ( our side ude this )   9498 396 01389 CLAMPING UNIT 8-24   532246683072 CENTERING BLOCK   Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com 5322 4796 0108 NOZZLE 1005 (PA2747/00)   5322 214 91038 TRANSPORT CONTROLLER ( PIGGY PIP BOARD)   9965 000 14992 TRANSPORT CONTROLLER ( PIGGY SMALL BOARD)   9498 397 00308 HEAD ASSEMBLY UNIT ( LAS -RECORDITIONED SET)   9498 387 00004 PPU REPAIR   5322 218 11853 PPU RECORND   5322 281 20176 P VALVE (COMPRESS AIR VALVE)   5322 360 10365 E VALVE (AIR CHANEL VALVE )   5322 281 20173 V VALVE(VACCUM VALVE )   5322 214 9133 PIP CONTROL BOARD REPAIR   Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com 5322 358 31302 BELTING-Y MOTOR     RAIL KAIZEN MR.INAMURA   5322 214 91177 VALM BOARD PIP   5322 214 91176 DRIVER BOARD TC-PPU   CONNECTOR 16-P  LAS CABLE LONG TYPE( 4 CABLE)   CABLE 16 P (1,5M)  LAS CABLE LONG TYPE( 4 CABLE)   884W011  LASER CABLE & TIUBING   884W012 LASER CABLE SHOOT     PPU CABLE ( 2 CABLE )     PPU CABLE CONNECTOR ( 2 CABLE )   Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com 5322 479 30166 CORBON BRUSH ( 2 PCS )  
  A005  N610052027AA  ... MOTOR 1   (MSMD042PJA)  S   N006  N510010689AA  ........ COUPLING 1   SFC-035SA2-9B-14B   N007  N510004723AA  ... NUT 1   FU00SS     N008  N510003427AA   ....... BEARING 1   7000ADBC8P5   N009  XLC6201ZZ  ........... BALL BEARING 1   6201ZZ   N010  N510034921AA   ..... WASHER 1   87FWSSB-D16.0-V5.0-T2.   N011  N310P921S1  ... SENSOR 1   P921S1     N012  N310P921SA1  ... SENSOR 2   PANADAC921SA1   N022  N510032158AA  .... WASHER 1   87FWSSB-D15.0-V10.0-T3   N024  N510037864AA  .......  BALL SCREW 1   GZ1510ES-ZAPR-0744X069   Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com M40            X-Y.-...部(Y軸駆動部)        X-Y TABLE SECT.(Y-AXIS DRIVING SECT.)    X-Y.-...部(Y軸駆動部)        X-Y TABLE SECT.(Y-AXIS DRIVING SECT.)   .... No. REF No.  PART No. 品 番                     部  PART  NAME 品 名 Q'TY 個数       REMARKS  備 考  R 1  R 2   002  N210084043AB  ......(...)  BRACKET(MOTOR) 1   004  X01L21011  .......  HOUSING 1     006  N210068163AA  ....  HOLDER 1       007  N210027736AA  .......  BEARING 1     Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com 008  X00K02068  ......  STOPPER 4       009  X00K02069  ...  COLLAR 4       012  1087104015  .....(Y )  PLATE(Y) 3     019  N210084055AB   .... COVER 1       A013  N610052028AA  ... MOTOR 1   (MSMD082PJA)  S   N011  N310P921S1  ... SENSOR 1   P921S1     N012  N310P921SA1  ... SENSOR 2   PANADAC921SA1   N014  N510010690AA  ........ COUPLING 1   SFC-040SA2-13B-19B   N015  KXF0234AA00  ...... LOCK-NUT 1   FU02SC   N016  N510034922AA   ..... WASHER 1   87FWSSB-D20.0-V15.0-T5   Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com N017  N510003493AA  ....... BEARING 1   7202ADBP5   N018  XLC6202ZZ  ........... BALL BEARING 1   6202ZZ   N019  N510033408AA   ..... WASHER 1   87FWSSB-D20.0-V5.0-T3.   N020  N510030839AA  .... SWITCH 1   LS-11S/RL  S   N021  KXF0DG3AA00  ..... CABLE 1   V-M20     N023  N510037865AA  ....... BALL SCREW 1   GZ2010ES-ZAPR-0588X050   N501  XPJ6A10FW  .......  PARALLEL PIN 5   6X10,m6A,STEEL   M42            X-Y.-...部(.....部1)        X-Y TABLE SECT.(TABLE SECT.-1)      Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com X-Y.-...部(.....部1)        X-Y TABLE SECT.(TABLE SECT.-1)     .... No. REF No.  PART No. 品 番                     部  PART  NAME 品 名 Q'TY 個数       REMARKS  備 考  R 1  R 2   015  X01L21081  .....  PLATE 1       016  1087104020  ......  BRACKET 1     017  1087104021  ......  BRACKET 1     020  N210084054AA  ....  COVER 2       022  X01L21106   ....  COVER 1       025  N210081970AA  Y .....  Y-TABLE 1     027  1087104016  ....... DOG FOR SENSOR 1     Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com N001  N513SSR2-A44  ............ (Y) LINEAR MOTION UNIT(Y) 2   SSR20XW2UUC1+1130LH-2   N002  N513C5  ..... CAP 38  C5       N003  N513SSR1-810  ............ (X) LINEAR MOTION UNIT(X) 2   SSR15XW2UUC1+1180LHY-2   N004  N513C4  ..... CAP 40  C4       N020  N510030839AA  .... SWITCH 1   LS-11S/RL  S   N021  KXF0DG3AA00  ..... CABLE 1   V-M20     N501  XPJ6A10FW  .......  PARALLEL PIN 4   6X10,m6A,STEEL   M44            X-Y.-...部(.....部2)        X-Y TABLE SECT.(TABLE SECT.-2)      Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com X-Y.-...部(.....部2)        X-Y TABLE SECT.(TABLE SECT.-2)     .... No. REF No.  PART No. 品 番                     部  PART  NAME 品 名 Q'TY 個数       REMARKS  備 考  R 1  R 2   013  108710401701   ...... (L)  BRACKET(L) 1   014  1087104018  ...... (R)  BRACKET(R) 1     023  N210084127AA  ......  BRACKET 1     A024  N610056204AB  X ..... X-TABLE 1     N025  N510036735AA  ...... JOINT 1   L80106021-301   N026  N510036737AA  ......... GREASE NIPPLE 2   L50003000-001   N027  N510036736AA  ...... JOINT 1   L80206021-301   Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com N028  N510036733AA  ...... JOINT 1   1823391784   N029  N510036734AA  ...... JOINT 1   1823391008   N501  XPJ6A10FW  ....... PARALLEL PIN 3   6X10,m6A,STEEL   N502  N434SH0W-048  .....  TUBE 1   NYLON4     M46            X-Y.....部(配線配管部)        X-Y TABLE SECT.(WIRING & PIPING SECT.)    X-Y.....部(配線配管部)        X-Y TABLE SECT.(WIRING & PIPING SECT.)   .... No. REF No.  PART No. 品 番                     部  PART  NAME 品 名 Q'TY 個数       REMARKS  備 考  R 1  R 2   Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com  N610055729AA  .............  WIRING & PIPING UNIT 1  001  N210069670AB   .....  GUIDE 1     002  N210069671AB   .....  GUIDE 1     003  N210069673AA  ...  NUT 7       004  N210069675AB  ......  BRACKET 2     005  N210069676AB  ......  BRACKET 3     006  N210069677AB  ......  BRACKET 1     007  N210069678AB  ......  BRACKET 3     008  N210087140AA  ......  BRACKET 1     009  N210069680AA  .....  PLATE 1       Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com 010  N210069681AA  .....  PLATE 1       011  N210069682AB  .....  PLATE 1       012  N210087144AA  .....  PLATE 1       013  N210087360AA  ......  BRACKET 1     014  N210069848AA  ..........  CONNECTOR BRACKET 1   015  N210069849AD  ..........  CONNECTOR BRACKET 1   016  104130415601  ......  BRACKET 3     017  1041304153  ..... PLATE 1       N001  N986HMWT-056  ......... ADHESIVE TAPE 1   HMW-TAP-WER No.2   N002  N510018158AA  ...... FLUSH HEAD SCREW 34   M3X6-4.8 A2J (Trivalen   Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com N003  N510018249AA  ....... TRUSS HEAD SCREW 8   M3X4-4.8 A2J (Trivalen   N004  N986HMWT-M67  .... TAPE 1   HMW-TAP-WAR No.11/4   N005  N348EL10  .....  BUSHING FOR WIRING 1   EL-10   M48            ...........部(共通部)      LOADER & UNLOADER SECT.(COMMOM SECT.)  ...........部(共通部)      LOADER & UNLOADER SECT.(COMMOM SECT.) .... No. REF No.  PART No. 品 番                     部  PART  NAME 品 名 Q'TY 個数       REMARKS  備 考  R 1  R 2    N610061299AA  ..............  LOADER & UNLOADER UNIT 1  Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com 008  1099705118  .....  PULLEY 1       009  109970512002  ....  LEVER 2       010  N210066358AB  .....  PLATE 1       011  N210066359AB  ...  RAIL 1       016  N210066363AA   ...  PIN 2       018  N210066362AB  ...  HOSE 1       020  N210066364AA  ......  BRACKET 2     A002  N610067724AA  .... FRAME 1       N002  XLC6001ZZ  ........... BALL BEARING 2   6001ZZ   N007  M0PC3917  ........... CAP FOR CAPACITOR 1   MOPC3917   Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com N008  N510031513AA   ........ GEAR HEAD 1   M4GA12.5F   N009  KXF0DY6MA00  ..... BUSHING 4   80F-0805   N011  N310P919T  .... SWITCH 2   P919T     N012  N510024734AA   ..... WASHER 2   87WSF16   N014  N5541AP34N  O.... O-RING 1   1AP34N     N022  N648MB019000  ..... (.....) PULLEY(TENSION) 2   MB019000   N024  KXF04D1AA00  C ........... RETAINING RING C-TYPE,SHAFT 4   STW-8   N025  XPJ5A12FW  ....... PARALLEL PIN 2   5X12,m6A,STEEL   N030  XYN4+J8FN  ................ PAN HEAD M/C SCREW & W. 4   M4X8, STEEL, P.C   N031  N510043758AA  .... LEVER 1   LUDM-52-5X25-BK   Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com N501  N510018282AA  ....... TRUSS HEAD SCREW 12   M4X8-4.8 A2J (Trivalen   N502  N510017332AA  .... BOLT 2   M3X50-10.9 A2J (Trival   N504  N510017849AA  ....... HEXAGON NUT 2   M3-6H-4T A2J (Trivalen   N505  N510017419AA  ............ HEX. SOCKET HEAD CAP BOLT 2   M5X8-10.9 A2J (Trivale   N506  N510017354AA  ............ HEX. SOCKET HEAD CAP BOLT 8   M4X20-10.9 A2J (Trival   N507  N510017428AA  ............ HEX. SOCKET HEAD CAP BOLT 4   M6X12-10.9 A2J (Trival   N509  N510017398AA  ............ HEX. SOCKET HEAD CAP BOLT 3   M5X20-10.9 A2J (Trival   N510  N510017855AA  ....... HEXAGON NUT 2   M4-6H-4T A2J (Trivalen   N511  N510017475AA  ............ HEX. SOCKET HEAD CAP BOLT 2   M8X30-10.9 A2J (Trival   N512  N510018438AA  ............. HEX. SOCKET SET SCREW 9   M4X6-45H A2J (Trivalen   Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com N513  N510018497AA  ............. ROUND PLAIN WASHER 14   4 10H A2J (Trivalent)   N514  N510018499AA  ............. ROUND PLAIN WASHER 3   5 10H A2J (Trivalent)   N516  N510017341AA  ............ HEX. SOCKET HEAD CAP BOLT 4   M3X8-10.9 A2J (Trivale   N517  N510017344AA  ............ HEX. SOCKET HEAD CAP BOLT 4   M4X10-10.9 A2J (Trival   N518  N510018494AA  ............. ROUND PLAIN WASHER 6   3 10H A2J (Trivalent)   N519  N510018327AA  ........ SPRING WASHER 4   No.2 3 S A2J (Trivalen   V 1  308380500702  ...  MOTOR 1   M4RA1G4L  S   M50            ...........部(共通部)      LOADER & UNLOADER SECT.(COMMOM SECT.)  Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com ...........部(共通部)      LOADER & UNLOADER SECT.(COMMOM SECT.) .... No. REF No.  PART No. 品 番                     部  PART  NAME 品 名 Q'TY 個数       REMARKS  備 考  R 1  R 2   001  N210066374AA  ......  BRACKET 1     006  1099705110  .....  PLATE 2       007  N210066361AD  .....(.... )  PLATE(BASE) 1   008  1099705118  .....  PULLEY 1       012  N210066360AB  ...  RAIL 1       013  109970513402  ....  LEVER 2       014  109970513502  ....  LEVER 1       Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com 015  N210066365AA   ..........  BALL SPLINE 1   016  N210066363AA  ...  PIN 2       017  N210066366AB  ....  SHAFT 1       019  1099705141  .....  SPACER 2       A001  N610067723AA  .... FRAME 1       N001  N510027184AA   .... BOLT 1   87UST8-30   N002  XLC6001ZZ  ........... BALL BEARING 2   6001ZZ   N003  KXF023CAA00  ...  NUT 2   FU07SS     N004  N510003302AA  ........... BALL BEARING 4   N007  M0PC3917  ........... CAP FOR CAPACITOR 1   MOPC3917   Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com N008  N510031513AA  ........ GEAR HEAD 1   M4GA12.5F   N009  KXF0DY6MA00  ..... BUSHING 4   80F-0805   N010  N510036964AA  ..... CYLINDER 1   CDBM2E32-50-DCL4298L   N012  N510024734AA   ..... WASHER 2   87WSF16   N014  N5541AP34N  O .... O-RING 1   1AP34N     N022  N648MB019000  .....(.....) PULLEY(TENSION) 2   MB019000   N024  KXF04D1AA00  C ........... RETAINING RING C-TYPE,SHAFT 4   STW-8   N025  XPJ5A12FW  ....... PARALLEL PIN 2   5X12,m6A,STEEL   N029  N510013514AA  ..... TERMINAL 1   N510013514AA  S   N030  XYN4+J8FN  ................ PAN HEAD M/C SCREW & W. 4   M4X8, STEEL, P.C   Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com N032  N510038115AA  ..... ORIFICE 2   R4.0X0.9   N501  N510018282AA  ....... TRUSS HEAD SCREW 12   M4X8-4.8 A2J (Trivalen   N502  N510017332AA   .... BOLT 2   M3X50-10.9 A2J (Trival   N503  N510017877AA  ....... HEXAGON NUT 1   M8-6H-4T A2J (Trivalen   N504  N510017849AA  ....... HEXAGON NUT 2   M3-6H-4T A2J (Trivalen   N505  N510017419AA  ............ HEX. SOCKET HEAD CAP BOLT 2   M5X8-10.9 A2J (Trivale   N507  N510017428AA  ............ HEX. SOCKET HEAD CAP BOLT 6   M6X12-10.9 A2J (Trival   N508  N510018501AA  ............. ROUND PLAIN WASHER 5   6 10H A2J (Trivalent)   N509  N510017398AA  ............ HEX. SOCKET HEAD CAP BOLT 3   M5X20-10.9 A2J (Trival   N510  N510017855AA  ....... HEXAGON NUT 2   M4-6H-4T A2J (Trivalen   Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com N511  N510017475AA  ............ HEX. SOCKET HEAD CAP BOLT 2   M8X30-10.9 A2J (Trival   N512  N510018438AA  ............. HEX. SOCKET SET SCREW 9   M4X6-45H A2J (Trivalen   N513  N510018497AA  ............. ROUND PLAIN WASHER 4   4 10H A2J (Trivalent)   N514  N510018499AA  ............. ROUND PLAIN WASHER 3   5 10H A2J (Trivalent)   N515  N510017435AA  ............ HEX. SOCKET HEAD CAP BOLT 3   M6X20-10.9 A2J (Trival   N517  N510017344AA  ............ HEX. SOCKET HEAD CAP BOLT 2   M4X10-10.9 A2J (Trival   N518  N510018494AA  ............. ROUND PLAIN WASHER 2   3 10H A2J (Trivalent)   V 2  308380500602  ... MOTOR 1   M4RA1G4L  S   V 5  N401DC73  ...  SENSOR 2   D-C73     M52            Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com ...........部(共通部)      LOADER & UNLOADER SECT.(COMMOM SECT.)  ...........部(共通部)      LOADER & UNLOADER SECT.(COMMOM SECT.) .... No. REF No.  PART No. 品 番                     部  PART  NAME 品 名 Q'TY 個数       REMARKS  備 考  R 1  R 2   008  1099705118  .....  PULLEY 1       009  109970512002  ....  LEVER 2       010  N210066358AB  .....  PLATE 1       012  N210066360AB  ...  RAIL 1       016  N210066363AA  ...  PIN 2       Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com 018  N210066362AB  ...  HOSE 1       020  N210066364AA  ......  BRACKET 1     A001  N610067723AA  .... FRAME 1       N002  XLC6001ZZ  ........... BALL BEARING 2   6001ZZ   N007  M0PC3917  ........... CAP FOR CAPACITOR 1   MOPC3917   N008  N510031513AA  ........ GEAR HEAD 1   M4GA12.5F   N009  KXF0DY6MA00  ..... BUSHING 4   80F-0805   N011  N310P919T  .... SWITCH 1   P919T     N012  N510024734AA   ..... WASHER 2   87WSF16   N014  N5541AP34N  O .... O-RING 1   1AP34N     Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com N022  N648MB019000  .....(.....) PULLEY(TENSION) 2   MB019000   N024  KXF04D1AA00  C ........... RETAINING RING C-TYPE,SHAFT 4   STW-8   N025  XPJ5A12FW  ....... PARALLEL PIN 2   5X12,m6A,STEEL   N030  XYN4+J8FN  ................ PAN HEAD M/C SCREW & W. 4   M4X8, STEEL, P.C   N031  N510043758AA   .... LEVER 1   LUDM-52-5X25-BK   N501  N510018282AA  ....... TRUSS HEAD SCREW 12   M4X8-4.8 A2J (Trivalen   N502  N510017332AA   .... BOLT 2   M3X50-10.9 A2J (Trival   N504  N510017849AA  ....... HEXAGON NUT 2   M3-6H-4T A2J (Trivalen   N505  N510017419AA  ............ HEX. SOCKET HEAD CAP BOLT 2   M5X8-10.9 A2J (Trivale   N506  N510017354AA  ............ HEX. SOCKET HEAD CAP BOLT 8   M4X20-10.9 A2J (Trival   Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com N507  N510017428AA  ............ HEX. SOCKET HEAD CAP BOLT 4   M6X12-10.9 A2J (Trival   N509  N510017398AA  ............ HEX. SOCKET HEAD CAP BOLT 3   M5X20-10.9 A2J (Trival   N510  N510017855AA  ....... HEXAGON NUT 2   M4-6H-4T A2J (Trivalen   N511  N510017475AA  ............ HEX. SOCKET HEAD CAP BOLT 2   M8X30-10.9 A2J (Trival   N512  N510018438AA  ............. HEX. SOCKET SET SCREW 9   M4X6-45H A2J (Trivalen   N513  N510018497AA  ............. ROUND PLAIN WASHER 12   4 10H A2J (Trivalent)   N514  N510018499AA  ............. ROUND PLAIN WASHER 3   5 10H A2J (Trivalent)   N516  N510017341AA  ............ HEX. SOCKET HEAD CAP BOLT 2   M3X8-10.9 A2J (Trivale   N517  N510017344AA  ............ HEX. SOCKET HEAD CAP BOLT 2   M4X10-10.9 A2J (Trival   N518  N510018494AA  ............. ROUND PLAIN WASHER 6   3 10H A2J (Trivalent)   Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com N519  N510018327AA  ........ SPRING WASHER 4   No.2 3 S A2J (Trivalen   V 3  308380520702  ...  MOTOR 1   M4RA1G4L  S   M54            ...........部(共通部)      LOADER & UNLOADER SECT.(COMMOM SECT.)  ...........部(共通部)      LOADER & UNLOADER SECT.(COMMOM SECT.) .... No. REF No.  PART No. 品 番                     部  PART  NAME 品 名 Q'TY 個数       REMARKS  備 考  R 1  R 2   001  N210066374AA  ......  BRACKET 1     006  1099705110  .....  PLATE 2       Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com 007  N210066361AD  .....(.... )  PLATE(BASE) 1   008  1099705118  .....  PULLEY 1       011  N210066359AB  ...  RAIL 1       013  109970513402  ....  LEVER 2       014  109970513502  ....  LEVER 1       015  N210066365AA   ..........  BALL SPLINE 1   016  N210066363AA  ...  PIN 2       017  N210066366AB  ....  SHAFT 1       019  1099705141  .....  SPACER 2       A002  N610067724AA  .... FRAME 1       Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com N001  N510027184AA   .... BOLT 1   87UST8-30   N002  XLC6001ZZ  ........... BALL BEARING 2   6001ZZ   N003  KXF023CAA00  ...  NUT 2   FU07SS     N004  N510003302AA  ........... BALL BEARING 4   N007  M0PC3917  ........... CAP FOR CAPACITOR 1   MOPC3917   N008  N510031513AA  ........ GEAR HEAD 1   M4GA12.5F   N009  KXF0DY6MA00  ..... BUSHING 4   80F-0805   N010  N510036964AA  ..... CYLINDER 1   CDBM2E32-50-DCL4298L   N012  N510024734AA   ..... WASHER 2   87WSF16   N014  N5541AP34N  O .... O-RING 1   1AP34N     Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com N022  N648MB019000  .....(.....) PULLEY(TENSION) 2   MB019000   N024  KXF04D1AA00  C ........... RETAINING RING C-TYPE,SHAFT 4   STW-8   N025  XPJ5A12FW  ....... PARALLEL PIN 2   5X12,m6A,STEEL   N029  N510013514AA  ..... TERMINAL 1   N510013514AA  S   N030  XYN4+J8FN  ................ PAN HEAD M/C SCREW & W. 4   M4X8, STEEL, P.C   N032  N510038115AA  ..... ORIFICE 2   R4.0X0.9   N501  N510018282AA  ....... TRUSS HEAD SCREW 12   M4X8-4.8 A2J (Trivalen   N502  N510017332AA   .... BOLT 2   M3X50-10.9 A2J (Trival   N503  N510017877AA  ....... HEXAGON NUT 1   M8-6H-4T A2J (Trivalen   N504  N510017849AA  ....... HEXAGON NUT 2   M3-6H-4T A2J (Trivalen   Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com N505  N510017419AA  ............ HEX. SOCKET HEAD CAP BOLT 2   M5X8-10.9 A2J (Trivale   N507  N510017428AA  ............ HEX. SOCKET HEAD CAP BOLT 6   M6X12-10.9 A2J (Trival   N508  N510018501AA  ............. ROUND PLAIN WASHER 5   6 10H A2J (Trivalent)   N509  N510017398AA  ............ HEX. SOCKET HEAD CAP BOLT 3   M5X20-10.9 A2J (Trival   N510  N510017855AA  ....... HEXAGON NUT 2   M4-6H-4T A2J (Trivalen   N511  N510017475AA  ............ HEX. SOCKET HEAD CAP BOLT 2   M8X30-10.9 A2J (Trival   N512  N510018438AA  ............. HEX. SOCKET SET SCREW 9   M4X6-45H A2J (Trivalen   N513  N510018497AA  ............. ROUND PLAIN WASHER 4   4 10H A2J (Trivalent)   N514  N510018499AA  ............. ROUND PLAIN WASHER 3   5 10H A2J (Trivalent)   N515  N510017435AA  ............ HEX. SOCKET HEAD CAP BOLT 3   M6X20-10.9 A2J (Trival   Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com N517  N510017344AA  ............ HEX. SOCKET HEAD CAP BOLT 2   M4X10-10.9 A2J (Trival   N518  N510018494AA  ............. ROUND PLAIN WASHER 2   3 10H A2J (Trivalent)   V 4  308380520602  ... MOTOR 1   M4RA1G4L  S   V 5  N401DC73  ...  SENSOR 2   D-C73     M56            ...........部(.......連動部)      LOADER & UNLOADER SECT.(LOADER ARM SWING SECT.)  ...........部(.......連動部)      LOADER & UNLOADER SECT.(LOADER ARM SWING SECT.) .... No. REF No.  PART No. 品 番                     部  PART  NAME 品 名 Q'TY 個数       REMARKS  備 考  R 1  R 2   Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com  N610066187AB  ................  LOADER ARM SWING UNIT 1  001  108711600103  ....  LEVER 1       002  N210066287AA   ...  PIN 1       003  N210066288AA  ....  LEVER 1       004  108711600402  ......  BRACKET 1     005  108711600502  ......  BRACKET 1     006  N210066306AC  ....  LEVER 1       007  N210082121AA   ..  CAM 1       008  108711600801  ......  BRACKET 1     009  1087116009   ... SPRING 1       Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com N001  KXF0DYPHA00  ....... BEARING 1   F688AZZ1   N002  KXF0E2FJA00   ....... BEARING 1   688AZZ1   N003  KXF0DYM0A00  ............ SHOCK-ABSORBER 1   RBQ1604   N004  N533N0S4T  ........ ROD END 2   N0S4T   N005  N533N0S4TL  ........ ROD END 2   NOS4TL   N006  N510023244AA  .... ROD 1   87LBMFN4-206   N007  N510023243AA  .... ROD 1   87LBMFN4-184   N008  N510018253AA  ....... TRUSS HEAD SCREW 2   M3X6-4.8 A2J (Trivalen   N009  N510034923AA   ... PIN 1   87FXBB8-12-F9-MA4   N010  N531CF6RA  ...... CAM FOLLOWER 1   CF6R-A   Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com N011  N510022573AA  ..... BUSHING 1   K5B1410   N012  N510034926AA   .. SHIM 1   RB012016005   N013  N510034924AA   .. SHIM 1   RB020024005   N014  N510033408AA   ..... WASHER 1   87FWSSB-D20.0-V5.0-T3.   N015  KXF0E3LAA00  .......  BEARING 2   6802ZZ   M58            ...........部(切欠き基板対応部)      LOADER & UNLOADER SECT.(P.C.B. CUTTING TYPE SECT.)  ...........部(切欠き基板対応部)      LOADER & UNLOADER SECT.(P.C.B. CUTTING TYPE SECT.) Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com
  Detail G        Bridge Beam Assy        3         Tooling Plate        Rotary Table                Page 7          Dual Head Board Handling System L/R T46365906 Rev. D  This Document Supports Assembly 46365906 Rev. C         Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Page 8          T46365906 Rev. D Dual Head Board Handling System L/R  DET          NO.          ITEM NO. DESCRIPTION QTY U/M    1 26465000 PLUNGER, SPRING 1 EA    2 40516601 BUSHING 1 EA      3 40516701 BRACKET 1 EA      4 45001001 PLATE, BEC MTG. 2 EA    6 46182602 BRKT, AUTO MISS MARKER 1 EA  Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com 8 46217104 R. BRIDGE ASSY (L-R) 1 EA  9 46217204 L. BRIDGE ASSY (L-R) 1 EA  14 46248301 BAD BD LIFT ASSY 1 EA    16 46268402 AUTO MISS MARKER ASSY 2 EA  17 46275101 BLOCK, SHAFT SUPPORT 4 EA  18 46275301 SHAFT 2 EA      19 46277602 BAD BD HOPPER ASSY 1 EA  24 46312801 BRACKET, HOPPER MTG 2 EA  25 46366401 PLATE, WASHER 2 EA    26 46388801 WASHER 8 EA      Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com 27 46411401 NUT, TEE 1 EA      28 46476102 TRANSFER ASSY 1 EA    29 46477101 BRACKET 1 EA      30 46477201 BRACKET 2 EA      33 80000403 SHCS 8-32 X 1/2 1 EA    34 80000515 SHCS 10-32 X 1/2 10 EA    35 80000516 SHCS 10-32 X 5/8 8 EA    36 80000604 SHCS 1/4-20 X 5/8 6 EA    37 80000607 SHCS 1/4-20 X 1 2 EA    38 80000608 SHCS 1/4-20 X 1 1/4 4 EA  Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com 40 80000715 SHCS 5/16-18 X 3 1/4 8 EA  41 80002502 SFHS 8-32 X 1/2 4 EA    43 80011003 SHSS 1/4 X 5/8 1 EA    44 80013802 SPRG PIN .062 X .250 1 EA  45 80013807 SPRG PIN .062 X .562 2 EA  This Document Supports Assembly 46365906 Rev. C          Page 9          Dual Head Board Handling System L/R T46365906 Rev. D  46 80015003 HEX NUT 5/16-18 8 EA    Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com 48 80018704 SLW #8 1 EA      49 80018705 SLW #10 18 EA      50 80018706 SLW 1/4 8 EA      51 80018707 SLW 5/16 16 EA    53 80018805 FW #10 14 EA      54 80018807 FW 1/4 4 EA      55 80018812 FW 3/8 16 EA      56 80023508 HEX NUT-MS 10-32 7 EA    58 BLKM07122 WASHER, SPRING 1 EA    USED BUT NOT SHOWN ITEMS      Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com 59 46303606 DHVCD BH ELECT.ASSY L TO R 1 EA  60 46366006 L-R DHVCD PNEU ROUTING ASSY 1 EA  61 50546801 DOC, DH BHS MACH 46365905-08 1 EA  62 T46365906 DOC, L/R DHBH SYSTEM 1 EA  This Document Supports Assembly 46365906 Rev. C          Page 10          T46365906 Rev. D Dual Head Board Handling System L/R  Functional Description      The Board Handling System receives two boards from an input mechanism.  Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com The boards are then lowered and transferred to the positioning system of the  insertion machine for population. The populated boards are then raised and  transferred to an output mechanism.  The Board Handling System can interface with a wide variety of input/output  mechanism and can handle a full range of board widths.  Maintenance Concept      The customer is required to perform periodic maintenance. Included procedures  are cleaning, lubricating and checking for correct function. Customer  performed adjustments and corrective maintenance procedures are identified  in the following table. Adjustment or corrective maintenance procedures not  Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com identified in this document and those procedures in the advanced support information  paragraphs are to be performed by Universal Instruments field engineering  personnel only.        Maintenance Procedures      Recommended        Frequency        Minimum Skill        Required        Spares Kit        Required        Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Clean/Lubricate Bridge Slides Quarterly  Maintenance        Technician        No          Clean/Adjust Belts Quarterly    Maintenance        Technician        Yes          Clean Board Support Inserts Annually  Maintenance        Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Technician        No          Lubricate Idler Pulley Shafts Quarterly  Maintenance        Technician        No          Lubricate Board Locator Flanged    Bearings        Quarterly        Maintenance        Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Technician        No          Lubricate Actuator Contact Surfaces Quarterly  Maintenance        Technician        No          Lubricate Board Pusher Quarterly    Maintenance        Technician        No          Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Clean Rodless Cylinder Quarterly    Maintenance        Technician        No          Clean/Lubricate Bad Board Lift Slide  Shafts          Quarterly        Maintenance        Technician        No          Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Lubricate Board Stop Shoulder Screws Quarterly  Maintenance        Technician        No          Lubricate Auto Miss-Mark      Slide/Housing        Quarterly        Maintenance        Technician        No          Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com This Document Supports Assembly 46365906 Rev. C          Page 11          Dual Head Board Handling System L/R T46365906 Rev. D  This Document Supports Assembly 46365906 Rev. C  Procedures and Adjustments    Adjustments and corrective maintenance procedures required of the customer  are presented in the following subsections.  Belt Replacement and Adjustment    When periodic maintenance indicates that the belts need to be replaced, perform  Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com the following procedure for all belt replacement. Refer to the beam assembly  illustrations for belt routing.    1. Power the insertion machine down.  2. Loosen the screws that secure the right angle drive motor into the motor  block.          3. Raise the right angle drive motor to release the tension on the belt and  slide the belt off the drive sprocket.  4. Slide the belt off the convex pulleys, drive pulley and idler pulleys.  5. Install the new belt onto the convex pulleys, drive pulley and idler pulleys  as shown.        Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com 6. Raise the right angle drive motor and slide the belt onto the drive  sprocket.        7. Allow the weight of the right angle drive motor apply tension on the  belt. Mark the position of the right angle drive motor relative to the  motor block.        8. Lower the right angle drive motor .125 inch from the mark made in  step 7 to increase the belt tension and secure it in position by tightening  the screw against the motor block.    Do not over tighten the drive belts. Excessive tension will put too much  pressure on the pulleys and drive mechanism causing premature failure.  Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com When properly adjusted, the drive belts will transfer a five pound board  without slipping.      End of procedure.              Page 12          T46365906 Rev. D Dual Head Board Handling System L/R  This Document Supports Assembly 46365906 Rev. C  Motor Block        Right Angle        Drive Motor        Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Output Beam Assemblies      Input Beam Assemblies             Page 13          Dual Head Board Handling System L/R T46365906 Rev. D  This Document Supports Assembly 46365906 Rev. C  Belt Speed Adjustment Procedure    Purpose          The board handling distribution board must be adjusted to provide correct  belt speed for board transfer.    Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Special Tools        VOM (meter)        This procedure must be performed with the machine power on. Care  must be exercised to prevent personal injury due to contact with  exposed electrical circuits.    Wear a wrist strap connected to ground to prevent electrostatic  discharge from causing damage to PCBs.  Procedure:        1. Power on the machine as described in the Operation documentation.  2. Push the INTERLOCK push button.    Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com 3. Turn the INTERLOCK BYPASS key switch to the ON position.  4. Slide open the front covers to access the distribution boards.  5. Connect the positive lead of the VOM to TP1 and the negative lead to  TP2 on the board handling distribution board being adjusted.  6. Set the VOM for DC volts.    7. While observing the VOM, adjust the potentiometer POT 1 for 36 +/- 1  VDC.          Turning the potentiometer clockwise increases the voltage, while  turning the potentiometer counterclockwise decreases the voltage.  8. Remove the VOM test leads from the distribution board.  Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com End of procedure.              Page 14          T46365906 Rev. D Dual Head Board Handling System L/R  This Document Supports Assembly 46365906 Rev. C  Potentiometer POT 1 Test Point TP 1 Test Point TP 2  DISTRIBUTION BOARD             Page 15          Dual Head Board Handling System L/R T46365906 Rev. D  Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com This Document Supports Assembly 46365906 Rev. C  Sensor Adjustments      The board handling system uses sensors to signal various functional activities.  These signals are utilized by the software to control the timing of events  that occur during the board handling cycle. If a sensor signal is not received  or fails to deactivate as determined by the system, the system will go into a  transfer error condition and remain stopped until the error condition is corrected.  The sensors will not normally require adjustment. If sensor failure should  occur, use the following to determine proper sensor operation. The sensors  on the bridge assemblies are the most critical and a detailed sensor set up for  Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com these sensors is provided.    Bridge Slide (1003RS, 1004RS, 1103RS, 1104RS)  The sensors on the bridge slide mechanism sense the end of the stroke when  the bridges are fully elevated or lowered. When the piston is sensed in either  position, the red LED is illuminated. The green LED is a power indicator  and should be illuminated regardless of piston position. These sensors ensure  that the bridge mechanisms are either fully elevated or lowered before board  transfer can occur.      Bad Board Lift (1108RS)      The sensor on the bad board lift slide mechanism senses when the bad board  Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com lift is fully lowered. When the piston is sensed, the green LED is illuminated.  These sensor ensures that the bad board lift mechanism is fully lowered  before board transfer can occur.    Output Pusher (1107HS)      The sensor on the output pusher senses the full retraction of the pusher piston.  When the piston is sensed, the red LED is illuminated. This sensor ensures  that the pusher is fully retracted before board transfer can occur.  Transfer Mechanism (1011RS, 1111RS, 1112RS)  The sensors on the transfer mechanism senses the fully extended and retracted  positions as well as the slow down position. When the piston passes  Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com the sensors a yellow LED on the sensors is illuminated. The sensors on either  end of the transfer assembly ensure that proper board transfer has occurred.  The slow down sensor ensures that the board transfer mechanism  smoothly transfers the boards to the output bridge, by slowing the transfer  mechanism near the end of its stroke.          Page 16          T46365906 Rev. D Dual Head Board Handling System L/R  Auto Miss Marker (17PRS, 18PRS)    The sensor on the auto miss marker senses the full retraction of the air cylinder  Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com piston. When the piston is sensed, the red LED is illuminated. This sensor  ensures that the air cylinder is fully retracted before the positioning system  movement can occur.      Bad Board Hopper (1109LS)      The sensor on the bad board hopper is a micro switch that detects when the  bad board hopper is full of boards. This sensor should be adjusted to actuate  when the level of boards in the hopper is near the top of the hopper.  Bridge Sensor Adjustments (1000PS, 1001PS, 1101PS,  1102PS)          The sensors on the bridge assemblies sense the board locations during board  Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com transfer. The sensor red LED is illuminated when no board is present under  the sensor and extinguished when a board is sensed. The green LED illuminates  when a board is present under the sensor, indicating a stable signal.  The green LED does not illuminate when there is no board present (red LED  illuminated).        There are two types of adjustment that may be required when different  boards are used on the board handling system. The first type of adjustment is  for the sensor sensitivity. This may be required if board color or opaqueness  changes. The second type of adjustment is for the position of the sensor.  This may be required if the board has cut outs or notches.  Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com These sensors ensure the boards are in a safe position for board handling  functions.        Sensitivity Adjustment      Remove the board from under the sensor and turn the adjustment potentiometer  clockwise to find point A where the red LED extinguishes. If the red  LED does not turn off, turn the potentiometer to the maximum clockwise position  and take this as position A.    With the board in position under the sensor turn the potentiometer counterclockwise  and find point B where the green LED extinguishes.  Set the potentiometer at a point midway between points A and B. Confirm  Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com sensor operation where the red LED illuminates with no board present and  the red LED extinguishes and the green LED illuminates with a board  present.        This Document Supports Assembly 46365906 Rev. C          Page 17          Dual Head Board Handling System L/R T46365906 Rev. D  This Document Supports Assembly 46365906 Rev. C  Position Adjustment      Correct positioning of the sensors is very critical. Improperly  Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com positioned sensors may cause damage to the board and the Board  Handling System. Refer to the operation manual for details relating to  specific sensor designations for right to left or left to right transfer  directions.        The PCB in Gap Outside Left sensor (1001 PS) on the input bridge senses  that a board has completely entered the input bridge. If the board fails to  fully enter the bridge and the sensor remains activated, the system prevents  the bridges from being raised or lowered. The sensor must be set so the  green LED is illuminated when any part of the board is not completely on the  input bridge.        Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com The PCB at Outer Left Belt sensor (1000 PS) on the input bridge senses the  first board to enter the input bridge, starting a time delay to drive this board  against the inner board stop. The sensor then senses the second board to enter  the input bridge and stops the input bridge drive belts. The sensor must  be set to sense the second board when it is against the outer board stop. This  sensor continually monitors board position and, if a board is not seen, activates  the drive mechanism to keep the boards positioned against the input  bridge stops.        The PCB at Inner Right Belt sensor (1102 PS) on the output bridge senses  that the boards have properly entered the bridge when it senses both boards.  Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com If the boards fail to fully enter the bridge and the sensor is not activated  twice, the system prevents the bridges from being raised or lowered. The  sensor must be set so the red LED extinguishes when the board from  workboard holder 2 is fully on the output bridge.  The PCB in Gap Outside Right sensor (1101 PS) on the output bridge senses  that a board has been completely removed from the output bridge before allowing  the bridges to be lowered. The sensor must be set so the green LED  is illuminated when any part of the board is not completely on the output  bridge. The sensor also senses the leading edge of each board during transfer  and sets a time delay before the output board pusher is activated.  Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com         Page 18          T46365906 Rev. D        Dual Head Board Handling System L/R  1006 PS1005 PS        TRANSFER DIRECTION      WORKBOARD        HOLDER 1        WORKBOARD        HOLDER 2        Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com 1101 PS          RIGHT BRIDGELEFT BRIDGE      1001 PS          PCBPCB          1111 RS          1103 RS          1104 RS          SENSOR          OUTPUT          DEVICE          Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com SENSOR          INPUT          DEVICE          1102 PS          1107 HS          INPUT          DEVICE          OUTPUT          DEVICE          1112 RS          Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com BOARD          STOP          PUSHER          TRANSFER ASSEMBLY      1011 RS          1003 RS          1004 RS          INNER          BOARD          STOP          Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com OUTER          BOARD          STOP          1000 PS          PCBPCB          Board Located at Head Sensor Adjustment (1005PS,  1006PS)          The board located at head 1 sensor (1005 PS) on the actuator assembly  senses when the tooling pins are properly engaged in the board locating  holes. If the tooling pins fail to properly engage the locating holes and the  Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com sensor remains activated, the system prevents the bridges from being raised  or the insertion process to start and causes a TRANSFER ERROR. Improper  location of the tooling pins is when the pins are hitting the board or no board  is present and the pins rotate beyond the correct position. The sensor must be  set so the red LED is illuminated when the tooling pins are engaged in the locating  holes in the board.      The board located at head 2 sensor (1006 PS) on the actuator assembly  senses when the tooling pins are properly engaged in the board locating  holes. If the tooling pins fail to properly engage the locating holes and the  sensor remains activated, the system prevents the bridges from being raised  Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com or the insertion process to start and causes a TRANSFER ERROR. Improper  location of the tooling pins is when the pins are hitting the board or no board  is present and the pins rotate beyond the correct position. The sensor must be  set so the red LED is illuminated when the tooling pins are engaged in the locating  holes in the board.      The tooling pin sensors require adjustment when the board thickness changes  or the size of the locating holes changes. If either of the conditions accur, adjust  the tooling pin sensors as follows.  1         Insert the production board in the workboard holder and ensure that the  Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com tooling pins properly engage the locating holes.  2         Raise the sensors by turning the height adjusting screw clockwise until  the red LED extinguishes.      This Document Supports Assembly 46365906 Rev. C          Page 19          Dual Head Board Handling System L/R T46365906 Rev. D  This Document Supports Assembly 46365906 Rev. C  3. While counting the number of counterclockwise rotations, lower the  Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com height adjusting screw beyond the actuator until the red LED extinguishes  again.          4. Raise the sensor by rotating the height adjusting screw clockwise one  half the rotations counted in step 3.  5. Adjust the sensitivity of the sensors by turning the pot on the sensors  counterclockwise until the red LED extinguishes, then turning the pot  clockwise until the red LED just illuminates.  6. Verify the settings by improperly engaging the tooling pins as detailed  previously. In both cases the red LED should remain extinguished.  Properly engage the tooling pins to ensure that the red LED on the sensors  Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com illuminate.        Pneumatic Settings      The pneumatic controls and regulators on the board handling system are set  at the factory for optimum function of the system and should not require any  adjustment. If the controls and/or regulators have to be replaced or adjusted  for any reason, refer to the following adjustment procedures.  Assumption: Board handler sensor adjustments have been performed. Refer  to the Sensor Adjustments topic in this module.  Perform the following board handler setup procedures using IM Diagnostics.  . Adjust Bridge Up/Down Timing    Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com . Adjust Transfer Extend Slow Timing  . Adjust Transfer Extend Fast Timing  . Operate BHS and Measure Total Time  Setting the flow controls to an excessively high rate can cause damage  to the board handling system and the boards being processed.  Adjust Bridge Up/Down Timing    There are 4 bridge timing adjustments.  . Bridge up left        . Bridge down left      . Bridge up right      Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com
  HYDRA Speedmount 21k HYDRA Speedmount 21k, ER LVS  Description          The HYDRA Speedmount is an eight-nozzle mounthead for high-speed mounting of a wide range of components. It is available as an option for all MY machines and is the obvious choice for users who are experiencing or anticipate experiencing a demand for higher capacity.  The HYDRA 21k places components at a top speed of 21,000 CPH and handles component types from 0402 chips to small SOICs and SSOPs.  Although the component range may vary, the automatic tool exchanger included keeps productivity at a peak. The HYDRA camera allows touchless centering of all components in one single pass. At the same time, each component is inspected and dimensionally verified. The system software, TPSys, always optimizes the route when picking and placing components, and tells the operator which feeders are to be positioned where to obtain optimal speed.  Part no.  Product name         04010  HYDRA 21k MY9         04020  HYDRA 21k MY12         04030  HYDRA 21k MY15         04040  HYDRA 21k MY19         Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Description          The HYDRA Speedmount is an eight-nozzle mounthead for high-speed mounting of a wide range of components. It is available as an option for all MY machines, and is the obvious choice for users who are experiencing or anticipate experiencing demand for higher capacity.  The HYDRA 21k ER LVS places components at a top speed of 21,000 CPH and handles component types from 0201 chips to mid-sized SOICs and QFPs.  Although the component range may vary, the automatic tool exchanger included keeps productivity at a peak. The LVS camera allows touchless centering of all components in one single pass. At the same time, each component is inspected and dimensionally verified. The system software, TPSys, always optimizes the route when picking and placing components, and tells the operator which feeders are to be positioned where to obtain optimal speed.  Part no. Product name        04012  HYDRA 21k MY9, ER LVS       04022  HYDRA 21k MY12, ER LVS       04032  HYDRA 21k MY15, ER LVS       04042  HYDRA 21k MY19, ER LVS       HYDRA Speedmount 21k, ER T-LVS      Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Description          The HYDRA Speedmount is an eight-nozzle mounthead for high-speed mounting of a wide range of components. It is available  Options -MY-Series        Feeder System          Whether you're looking for tape, stick or matrix tray feeders, MYDATA's feeders are designed to provide the utmost in reliability, performance and easy operation. And they all have one thing in common: intelligence.  While everyone today talks about intelligence, at MYDATA we call our feeders intelligent because all our magazines and feeders have their own unique identity. This enables the machine software, TPSys(R), to automatically recognize the presence, absence and location of components. The end result is that you never have to program pick positions and can easily replenish feeders while the machine is mounting. If a feeder runs out of components, production doesn't stop. Instead, the machine alerts the operator, re-optimizes and continues mounting other components.  Plus, with the dedicated barcode system, you can achieve higher levels of quality and intelligence. The system provides easy tracking of component and inventory data, such as batch ID numbers and quantity levels. And because barcode scanning eliminates manual entry during loading and unloading, setups and changeovers are even faster.  Whatever your production size, job setups and changeovers are a breeze with MYDATA's feeder systems. For instance, you can load our new Agilis(TM) tape feeders in less than 10 seconds. And all our feeder solutions facilitate multiple changes at once, cutting loading and unloading time to a minimum - whether you're working with tapes, sticks or trays.  Agilis LM8          Description          Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com The AGILIS Linear Magazine 8, Agilis LM8 holds up to16 Agilis feeders for 8 mm component tape. Due to Agilis' unique feeder design, changeover and setup times can be significantly reduced. The magazine has a linear feeding mechanism that feeds the components into the machine with high accuracy and speed. The feeding pitch can be programmed to 2, 4 or 8 mm. When the magazine is inserted in the machine, each feeder is located and the pick positions are calculated. You can also fine-tune the pick positions with the joystick on the machine. An LED panel on the magazine shows the exact status of the feeders and reels. The magazine has a built-in service program and is low maintenance.  Two handy Agilis Bins for easy handling of 7" reels are included. Handles larger reels with Agilis bins for 13" reels or Agilis Large Reel Attachment.  Machine type:          TP9-1 , TP9-2 , TP9-3 , TP9-4 , TP11 , TP12 , TP18 , MY9 , MY12 , MY15 , MY19  Requirements:          Agilis Feeder 8, TPSys 2.4 or later, Magazine Control Unit including CAN, AT-CPU with 166 MHz processor or later. For machines with HYDRA: HYDRA 21K or HYDRA ATE (long HYDRA tools) Midas tool requirements: Tool A14S, Tool A23 rev. D or A23S rev. B, Tool A24 rev. D or A24S rev. B  Part no. Product name        L-014-1561 Agilis LM8        Agilis LM1216          Description          Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com The AGILIS Linear Magazine 1216, Agilis LM1216 holds up to 8 Agilis feeders for 12 or 16 mm component tape. Due to Agilis' unique feeder design, changeover and setup times can be significantly reduced. The two feeder types can be mixed freely in the magazine, which has a linear feeding mechanism that feeds the components into the machine with high accuracy and speed. The feeding pitch can be programmed to 2, 4, 8, 12 or 16 mm. When the magazine is inserted in the machine, each feeder is located and the pick positions are calculated. You can also fine-tune the pick positions with the joystick on the machine. An LED panel on the magazine shows the exact status of the feeders and reels. The magazine has a built-in service program and is low maintenance.  A handy Agilis Flexbin for easy handling of 4” to 15 “ reels is included. Handles larger reels with Agilis bins for 13" reels or Agilis Large Reel Attachment.  Machine type:          TP9-1 , TP9-2 , TP9-3 , TP9-4 , TP11 , TP12 , TP18 , MY9 , MY12 , MY15 , MY19  Requirements:          Agilis Feeder 12 or 16, TPSys 2.4 or later, Magazine Control Unit including CAN, AT-CPU with 166MHz processor or later. For machines with HYDRA: HYDRA 21k or HYDRA ATE (long HYDRA tools) Midas tool requirements: Tool A14S, Tool A23 rev. D or A23S rev. B, Tool A24 rev. D or A24S rev. B  Part no. Product name        L-014-1562 Agilis LM1216        Agilis Feeder 8 3.7        Description          Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com
  . The screen returns to the main menu.  1D3C-EPt-EdMrd-004      1E3C-E-PMB01-A02-00 Page 1-25 1.5 Creating the Production Data  1.5.6 Print Conditions Data    1. About the print conditions data    1. Squeegee        A) Operation mode Choose a one-way print operation (Single) or a to-and-fro print operation (Double).  B) Priority after printing Set which should move first after printing; lift, squeegees or both together.  Lift  :  The squeegees are fixed and the mask is snapped off while the squeegees are   down. After that, the squeegees rise up.   Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Squeegee  :  After the squeegees have been raised, the mask is snapped off.   Together  :  Raising the squeegees and snap-off start simultaneously. When this mode is   Supports  :  set, the snap-off speed switching is fixed to the uniform velocity mode. A mask is clamped with a lift positioned at the print height, and only supports are   used in snap-off. At this time, a board needs to be vacuumed by the vacuum   pump.           C) Print speed D) Printing pressure E) Length F) Type G) Angle  . For C to G, input each data according to the conditions such as solder paste type, board size, or mask data.  H) Printing pressure teaching data selection Pressing this switch displays the screen.  Page 1-26 1E3C-E-PMB01-A02-00 1.5 Creating the Production Data  . Printing pressure teaching data list This screen lists the data (lengths and types) of the squeegees that have undergone the printing pressure teaching.  Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com When squeegees are changed, the actual printing pressure becomes different from the set value  owing to the change in the weight of the materials. Therefore, be sure to perform the printing  pressure teaching before production.  (          Operations Manual)      However, once the printing pressure teaching is carried out, the data of the squeegees that have  undergone the printing pressure teaching are registered in as printing  pressure teaching data.      After that, from the screen, select the squeegee to be used.  .          Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com The date on which the printing pressure teaching was carried out is displayed.  .          The squeegees that are different in materials can be registered even if they are the same in length and type. (E.g.: Urethane squeegee, metal squeegee, etc.)  .          To distinguish the squeegees that are different in materials, a comment is displayed below a date.  A comment can be entered when the printing pressure teaching is complete. (  Operations Manual)      . Pressing the desired squeegee No. c reflects its length and type on the print conditions data.  1E3C-E-PMB01-A02-00 Page 1-27 1.5 Creating the Production Data  . How to correct a comment    Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com .          When [Comment correction mode] is pressed, its color changes to blue.  .          Pressing a squeegee No. displays the comment input screen.  .          A comment should be entered within eight characters.  Page 1-28 1E3C-J-PMB01-A02-00 1.5 Creating the Production Data  2. Printing range Input the print-operation range for squeegees. If nothing has been input, the board is printed from end to end. When the printing area is limited to a portion of the board, inputting this value adjusts the range and can improve the tact time. When .30 is input  193C-043E        3. Lift          Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com A) Clearance It is used to adjust the clearance between mask and board. When “0” is input, there will be no clearance. When performing the minus-contact printing that our company recommends, input the value “.0.5.”  B) Lowering speed It is used to adjust the snap-off speed required for stable snap-off.  C) Lowering stroke It is used to adjust the snap-off distance required for stable snap-off.  D) Snap-off speed switching Choose the lowering speed from among the following five modes. High-speed multiple snap-off is a sophisticated snap-off operation evolved from an accelerative snap-off so that the snap-off performance will be improved drawing on various kinds of solder characteristics. A favorable snap-off performance can be obtained and a cycle time can be reduced.  Uniform velocity  :  The support blocks lower the lowering-stroke distance at a uniform   velocity.         Acceleration  :  The speed of support blocks accelerates slowly, and eventually it   reaches the lowering speed.     Acceleration High  :  An accelerative snap-off is carried out at higher speed.   High-speed multiple  :  The speed of support blocks accelerates to the one that is faster than   Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com (Recommended)  the lowering speed, and eventually it reaches the lowering speed.   Multiple  :  The speed of support blocks accelerates slowly, and eventually it   reaches the lowering speed.     (If the snap-off performance is still bad even in the acceleration mode,   choose the multiple mode. In this mode, however, the cycle time   becomes longer than the one in the acceleration mode.)   . If the snap-off performance is bad due to such as a narrow pitch, choose the acceleration mode. In this mode, however, a cycle time becomes longer compared with the other snap-off.  Explanation        c         Uniform-velocity mode (Input value)  Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com d         Acceleration (Acceleration High) mode (Input value)  e         High-speed multiple mode (Input value) Lowering speed  g         Lowering stroke (Input value)    1E3C-E-PMB01-A02-00 Page 1-29 1.5 Creating the Production Data  4. Speed changing mode This is used when solder-filling amount needs to be controlled during printing, such as in the through hole printing or in the fine-pitch printing. Pressing [Speed change] highlights it in blue, and then [Set], which is located in the right of that, becomes available (indicated in black). Pressing [Set] switches to the screen.  . Setting of the print speed changing mode  Description         Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com 1  ‘Zone’  Specify whether to use each zone (Zone 1 to Zone 3). Press a zone switch to use. In using the zone, its switch is highlighted in blue. . Zone: Divided printing range   2  ‘Position’  Set the range of each zone. Regard the front end face of board as 0 mm. For each zone, you can choose from 0 mm up to board width; however, if zones are interfered with each other, a data check error occurs. If the zone positions are set as follows, a data check error occurs. cOne zone is including another. dOne zone is overlapping another. Zone 2 Zone 2 Zone 1 . Overlapped range Zone 1 If the printing-range offset in the print conditions data has been set, note that the setting range becomes narrow according to the setting of the printing-range offset value.   3  ‘Speed’  Set the print speed in the range of each zone. The setting range of speed is 5.0 mm/s to 400.0 mm/s. For the outside of zone, note that printing is carried out at the print speed set in the print conditions data.   4  ‘Prd data PCB W’  This displays the board width that is set in the board data in data modification menu. The data cannot be modified.   5  ‘A speed except for the zone.’  This displays the print speed (F→R, R→F) that is set in the print conditions data. The data cannot be modified.   Page 1-30 1E3C-E-PMB01-A02-00 1.5 Creating the Production Data  2. Editing the print conditions data  1. Click [PrintCondition] in the main menu.  . The sheet on the window opens.  2         Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Set the data about the squeegees.    3         Set the printing range.      4         Set the data about the lift.    5         Click [Close].        . The screen returns to the main menu.  1E3C-E-PMB01-A02-00 Page 1-31 1.5 Creating the Production Data  1.5.7 Cleaning Data      Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com 1D3C-EPt-EdCd-001      1. About the cleaning data    1          Operation mode Choose one-round or two-round for the periodic cleaning method.  2          Cleaning operation Choose whether or not to clean the board-contacting side of the mask.  3          Interval Set the board printing count that shows the interval of cleaning operation.  4         Cleaning during a wait of process Choose whether or not to perform the cleaning operation during waiting time, such as while waiting for the next process.  Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com 5          Waiting time Input the waiting time to be elapsed until the cleaning-during-a-wait-of-process starts.  6          Speed Set the speed of the cleaning operation.  7          Mode Choose a cleaning mode from either the wet or dry process.  . The wet process must be used exclusively for removing the flux of solder on the mask. The wet process is not available for the backward-cleaning operation.  8. Suction Choose whether or not to enable the suction in cleaning operation, which prevents the mask apertures from being clogged with solder.  . However, when the wet process is chosen, the suction function cannot be performed.  9. Operation Choose whether or not to enable the cleaning operation for forward and backward each.  Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Page 1-32 1E3C-E-PMB01-A02-00    . Concepts regarding the mask cleaning  1.5 Creating the Production Data    1  Forward  Dry  Removes solder balls and flux.   Backward  Dry         2  Forward  Wet  Removes the thin-film-like flux residues.   Backward  Dry  Removes remaining solvent.   .Solder paste = Solder balls + Flux  Dry cleaning: Removes solder balls and flux (from the apertures and the back of mask). Wet cleaning: Removes the thin-film-like flux residues (from the back of mask).  NOTICE When using the wet cleaning, you are recommended to set it for the “Forward” motion of the second cleaning in two-round cleaning mode. If the wet cleaning is used in one-round cleaning mode, the cleaning performance may be insufficient depending on the type of solder.  Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com . Recommended conditions for mask cleaning  . Cleaning tact time (For the case where board size is 330 × 250)  One-round: About 26 s Two-round: About 50 s  Speed mm /s  Mode  Suction     1  Forward  60  Dry  ON       Backward  60  Dry  ON       2  Forward  30  Wet  OFF       Backward  60  Dry  OFF       . If the cleaning performance is not good using the conditions above, reduce the cleaning speed more.  1E3C-E-PMB01-A02-00 Page 1-33 1.5 Creating the Production Data  Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com 2. Editing the cleaning data    1. Click [CleaningData].      . The sheet is displayed.  1D3C-EPt-EdCd-001      2         Choose an operation mode.      3         Set whether to perform the cleaning during a wait of process and the amount of waiting time.  4         Set the speed, mode, suction, and operation of cleaning.  Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com 5         Click [Close].        . The screen returns to the main menu.  1D3C-EPt-EdCd-001      Page 1-34 1E3C-E-PMB01-A02-00 1.5 Creating the Production Data  1.5.8 Print Counter      1. About the print counter    1          Paste count It decreases by one whenever one board is printed in automatic operation. When it has reached “0,” automatic operation stops (Automatic operation - Remaining solder check) or solder is dispensed automatically (option, set in the software switch). Input the number as the paste count.  2         Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com  Solder dispense        A) Solder depletion check Remaining solder is checked by the chosen method: [Sensor] or [Counter], and solder is dispensed.  Sensor (Option)        . When it is enabled, the amount of solder is checked by the remaining solder check in F→R printing. If solder is short, it is dispensed automatically (set in the software switch)  . When the solder auto-dispensing feature is OFF, [Sensor] is disabled.  Counter          . When it is enabled, the paste count decreases by one whenever one board is printed in automatic operation. When it has reached “0,” automatic operation stops or solder is dispensed automatically (set in the software switch).  . When the solder auto-dispensing feature is OFF, be sure to choose [Counter].  B) Discharging time The solder-dispensing time for a solder auto-dispensing can be set .  1E3C-E-PMB01-A02-00 Page 1-35    Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com 1.5          Creating the Production Data    2         Editing the print counter      1. Click [PrintCounter].      . The sheet is displayed.  1D3C-EPt-EdPc-001      2         Set the paste count.      3         Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Set the method of solder depletion check and the dispensing time.  4         Click [Close].        . The screen returns to the main menu.  1D3C-EPt-EdPc-001      Page 1-36 1E3C-E-PMB01-A02-00 1.5 Creating the Production Data  1.5.9 Library Data      1. About the library data      The data that are difficult to adjust (e.g., print conditions data, cleaning data, or print counter) can be saved as a library. Even the operators who are unaccustomed to the machine can easily create the data by loading the prepared data as a set. The library, by default, has 69 patterns by solder type and 4 patterns by print accuracy. In addition, it is possible to add user-created library data.  1D3C-EPt-EdPd-001      Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com 1         [Return to LibData] The window opens and the data are loaded from the registered library data.  2         [Reflect to LibData]      The edited data are saved as library data.  1E3C-E-PMB01-A02-00 Page 1-37    1.5          Creating the Production Data    2         Returning the print conditions data to the library data  Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com 1. Click [Return to LibData].    . The window opens.  1D3C-EPt-EdPd-001      2. Choose the name of the pattern library to load.  1D3C-EPt-EdLb-004      3. Click [OK].        . Check that the loaded data name appears in the ‘PatternLibrary’ and the ‘Reference’ field.  1D3C-EPt-EdLb-005      Page 1-38 1E3C-E-PMB01-A02-00 1.5 Creating the Production Data  3. Reflecting the print conditions data onto the library data  Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com 1. Click [Reflect to LibData].    . The window opens.  1D3C-EPt-EdPd-001      2         Enter the pattern library name.    3         Click [OK].        . The data are registered in the pattern library.  1E3C-E-PMB01-A02-00 Page 1-39 1.5 Creating the Production Data  1.5.10 Print Position Data    Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com
关于中安网 | 广告服务 | 诚聘英才法律声明隐私声明 |  服务条款 | 帮助中心 | 联系我们网站地图
Copyright © 1999-2011 cps.com.cn All Rights Reserved
版权所有:CPS中安网    电信增值业务经营许可证:粤B2-20100259